Actress Shaggers/Popularity Report for Year'2018

Rank Actress Name Total Count % Growth in last 6 Months % Share in total Votes
1 Deepika Padukone11799227%12%
2 Alia Bhatt88783-10%9%
3 Kareena Kapoor Khan6279822%7%
4 Katrina Kaif5844099%6%
5 Shraddha Kapoor56995-6%6%
6 Kajal Aggarwal55568184%6%
7 Anushka Sharma53394128%6%
8 Dia Mirza43500-31%5%
9 Diana Penty42854105%5%
10 Priyanka Chopra369954%4%
11 Jacqueline Fernandez33137-63%4%
12 Sonam Kapoor33080-50%4%
13 Kriti Sanon3294484%4%
14 Yami Gautam31600216%3%
15 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan3145652%3%
16 Taapsee Pannu313531133%3%
17 Radhika Apte25121153%3%
18 Tamannaah Bhatia22822119%2%
19 Malaika Arora Khan1577430%2%
20 Kriti kharbanda12479-17%1%
21 Urvashi Rautela12069205%1%
22 Parineeti Chopra10533-31%1%
23 Sunny Leone88035%1%
24 Rhea Chakraborty7863243%1%
25 Zareen Khan6247-81%1%
26 Ileana D'Cruz5258-77%1%
27 Rakul Preet Singh3984-40%0%
28 Shriya Saran3757-65%0%
29 Evelyn Sharma3556-84%0%
30 Shruti Haasan2219-89%0%