Actress Shaggers/Popularity Report for the Month of April-May'2018

By Growth Rate in APR-MAY

Rank Actress Name Total Count Current Growth % Last Growth %
1 Radhika Apte712180%20%
2 Diana Penty1405771%16%
3 Alia Bhatt4678368%16%
4 Kriti kharbanda680267%36%
5 Dia Mirza2570066%15%
6 Kareena Kapoor Khan2823464%5%
7 Sonam Kapoor2199064%6%
8 Parineeti Chopra623355%2%
9 Kriti Sanon1160149%6%
10 Jacqueline Fernandez2416746%13%
11 Yami Gautam760042%12%
12 Rakul Preet Singh248441%12%
13 Kajal Aggarwal1447939%22%
14 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan1247936%4%
15 Katrina Kaif1953234%28%
16 Urvashi Rautela298134%33%
17 Rhea Chakraborty177526%66%
18 Shraddha Kapoor2930926%2%
19 Tamannaah Bhatia715620%2%
20 Evelyn Sharma305619%12%
21 Priyanka Chopra1809519%5%
22 Sunny Leone430318%3%
23 Deepika Padukone5201217%30%
24 Ileana D'Cruz427813%6%
25 Malaika Arora Khan687412%18%
26 Shriya Saran278012%2%
27 Anushka Sharma162969%35%
28 Sonakshi Sinha9339%75%
29 Zareen Khan52479%29%
30 Taapsee Pannu23538%5%
31 Shruti Haasan19961%41%