Actress Shaggers/Popularity Report for the Month of JUNE'2018

By Growth Rate in JUNE'18

Rank Actress Name Total Count Current Growth % Last Growth %
1 Kiara Adwani3145293%0%
2 Taapsee Pannu303129%8%
3 Radhika Apte873023%80%
4 Malaika Arora Khan796616%12%
5 Diana Penty1595914%71%
6 Anushka Sharma1845213%9%
7 Parineeti Chopra699812%55%
8 Dia Mirza2826710%66%
9 Kriti Sanon1280110%49%
10 Tamannaah Bhatia77128%20%
11 Kriti kharbanda72577%67%
12 Evelyn Sharma32597%19%
13 Sonam Kapoor233306%64%
14 Priyanka Chopra190665%19%
15 Yami Gautam79455%42%
16 Ileana D'Cruz44765%13%
17 Alia Bhatt484834%68%
18 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan130394%36%
19 Rakul Preet Singh25934%41%
20 Deepika Padukone534123%17%
21 Shraddha Kapoor302063%26%
22 Kareena Kapoor Khan292143%64%
23 Jacqueline Fernandez249483%46%
24 Katrina Kaif202003%34%
25 Kajal Aggarwal149353%39%
26 Zareen Khan52941%9%
27 Sunny Leone43321%18%
28 Urvashi Rautela30031%34%
29 Shriya Saran28021%12%
30 Shruti Haasan20101%1%